Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Your Total Optical Solution
Home > Cisco SFP Modules >

1000BASE-ZX Cisco SFP Modules For Switch GLC-ZX-SM , Cisco Optical Transceiver

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

1000BASE-ZX Cisco SFP Modules For Switch GLC-ZX-SM , Cisco Optical Transceiver

1000BASE-ZX Cisco SFP Modules For Switch GLC-ZX-SM , Cisco Optical Transceiver

1000BASE-ZX Cisco SFP Modules For Switch GLC-ZX-SM , Cisco Optical Transceiver Description 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector The Sourcelight Small ...

Product Tags:

cisco transceiver module

      

cisco optical transceiver

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.