Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Your Total Optical Solution
Home > Cisco SFP Modules >

10g Xenpak Lr Cisco SFP Modules Smf 1310nm 10km Sc Connector

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

10g Xenpak Lr Cisco SFP Modules Smf 1310nm 10km Sc Connector

10g Xenpak Lr Cisco SFP Modules Smf 1310nm 10km Sc Connector

10g Xenpak Lr Smf 1310nm 10km Sc Connector For Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ Overview XENPAK LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router ...

Product Tags:

cisco sfp transceiver

      

cisco optical transceiver

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.